MUJAMMAU ENGLISH MEDIUM

SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, TRIKARIPUR

AFFILIATED TO CBSE DELHI No.930381

Nr. Railway Station, Trikaripur, Kasargod Dist. Kerala

 

Skoolbeep Login For Parents/Teachers

   

Latest News

 

 

School Management Committee Members:

S.No Member Name Designation In Smc Contact No.
1 N ABDUL MAJEED MASTER Chairman 04672210408
2 M ABDUL MAJEED Member Secretary 8089530275
3 M A ABDUL KHADIR MUSLIYAR Member 04672210213
4 A B SULAIMAN MASTER Member 04985205604
5 A B MUHAMMED KUNHI HAJI Member 04672210705
6 M V MUHIYADHEEN KUTTY Member 04672270201
7 T ABDUL WAHAB Member 9447238780
8 AB ABDULLA MASTER Member 04672270081
9 TP ABDUL HAMEED MASTER Teacher Member From Other School 9446406392
10 MTP ABDUL RAHMAN HAJI Member 04672210478
11 TP SHAHUL HAMEED HAJI Parent Representative 04672210894
12 C SHOUKATHALI Parent Representative 9447470633
13 N ABDUL RASHEED HAJI Parent Representative 04672215801
14 CM ABDUL RAHMAN HAJI Parent Representative 04672210312
15 TP NAUSHAD MASTER Member 9847483474
16 NE ABDUL JAMAL MASTER Teacher Representative From Other School 9746531531
17 JA-AFAR SADIQU SAADI Member 9446736287
18 AK ABDUL RAHMAN Member 04672210043
19 AG THAJUDHEEN Teacher Representative 9400413107
20 SUNISHA R.K Teacher Representative 9497051144
21 ABDUL JALEEL SAQAFI Member 9447439243
22 M JABIR SAQAFI Member 9747809189
23 PRINCIPAL KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PAYYANUR Principal From Other School 04972805063
24 PRINCIPAL JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, PERIYA Principal From Other School 04672234057
25 ZUBAIR KP Member 984639717